EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optic transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now

optic transceiver

(1)
China 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver factory

1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver

1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver/ GLC-SX-MM Product Features .Up to 2.125Gbps data links . 550m,2km with 50/125m 2000MHz MMF . 850nm VCSEL laser  Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM .Duplex LC Connector ... Read More
2016-12-06 09:48:21
Page 1 of 1