EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber optic adapter

SC-LC Female to Female adapter

I'm Online Chat Now

SC-LC Female to Female adapter

China SC-LC Female to Female adapter supplier

Large Image :  SC-LC Female to Female adapter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Ningbo of China
Model Number: SC-LC
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Specifications:

(1) Insertion loss < 0.2dB
(2) Durability <0.2dB typical change, 1000 matings
(3) Operating temperature: - 40---+80 

(4) Housing color: Beige or blue or green

(5) Housing material: plastic or metal

(6) Sleeve: Zirconia Sleeve or PB

( (7) Singlemode or Multimode

* (8) Simplex or Duplex

Contact Details
EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Mike Sun

Tel: 0086-13586527576

Fax: 86-574-56877027

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)