EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um Pigtail

I'm Online Chat Now

SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um Pigtail

China SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um Pigtail supplier

Large Image :  SC PC Singlemode9 125 900um Pigtail

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Model Number: SC/PC Singlemode9/125 900um Pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Payment Terms: TT/LC/Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Application:
Telecommunication network
Testing equipment
Local Area Network
CATV
 
Features:
Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.3
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥35
Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.2 APC≤0.2
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥55     APC≥60

Contact Details
EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Mike Sun

Tel: 86-574-27858257

Fax: 86-574-56877027

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)